Alcolizer
State Singles 2022
84 - David Cosgrove, Grant Nicol, Nick Reagan, Brad Gillingham
83 - Ron Monger, Steve Novak , Gavin Faulkner
82 - Gavin Faulkner - Greg Reagan
81 - Clive Adams, Deborah Watson, Glenn Pauling, Jim Steewart, Martin Bjgg, Scott Palmer, Terry Cranswick
80 - Sam Scott, Scott Walker, steve west, Gary Ashworth, Joshua Vlahos
79 - Tyrone Alberti, Callum Alberti, Nev Stevens, PAUL GERDTZ, Stephen Harris
78 - Lloyd McKay, Segan Pasalich, Brett Tie, Dave Snelgar, Glenn Lynch , Henry Lim, jeff Eaton, John Carter
77 - Mitchell Walker , Peter Wachmer, Aaron Delaporte, Cam Harris, Chris Hickman, Elliott Brannen, Jamie Coghlan, Mark Holt, Phil Hutchinson, Stewart Gosstray
76 - Dave Rankin, Deb Saunders, Denis Mullenger, Graeme Alp, Jimmy Buchanan, Mick Murray, Murray Hulbert, Sally Wilke, Shane Smith, Simon Alden, Stephen Harris, Wayne Molloy
75 - Anth Einfeld, Brian Barnfield, Dale Marsland , David Malkin, Gareth Hill, Jeremy Thomas, kristian carr, Saffronne Alden, Ted Alden
74 - Kellie Nairn, Mark Wunnenberg , Norm Fathers, Travis Leahy , Warwick Neville
73 - Peter Roberts, shane anning, Travis Ingram, Willie Tan, Marty Atkins
72 - Allan Jones, Blake Nairn, Matt Sharrett, shane anning
71 - Aaron Goulden, Drew Daley, Louie Beurteaux , Mark Masel, Thomas Vlahos
70 - Steve Mulhall
69 - Luke Bolton
68 - Cam Green, SHANE SHAW
67 - Eddie Gollan, John Carrigan, Shane Anning
66 - Paul Sinden, Michael Rickard
65 - Michael Brooks
64 - Peter Coffey, Peter Coffey
62 - Trevor Southern
60 - Michael Cooper
56 - Andrew Jones
42 - Ed Ludemann
Our mystery bookmaker has again framed some odds for the mens singles.
4/1 – Blake Nairn
7/1 – Matthew Mitchell, Cody Packer, Clive Adams, Blake Butler, Daniel Trewhella
8/1 – Anthony Williams, John Slavich, Warren Holt
10/1 – David Opie, Dave Rankin, Eric Johannes, Glen Pauling, Dan Nichols, Daniel Brown, Jack East
15/1 – Daniel Wood, Shane Loftus, Will Hyatt, Scott Walker, William Brandsma, Dale Marsland, Sean Mawdsley
20/1 – Shane Knott, Justin Opie, Brad Gillingham, Chris Lander, Stewart Gosstray, Charlie Slavich, Ben Leggett, Kyle McIlroy, Steve Novak, Scott O’Brien, Lance Strahan, Brad White, Cameron Harris, Tyrone Alberti
33/1 – Paul Davies, Gavin Faulkner, Marc Abonnel, Glen Martin, Ryan Brown, John Goddard, Jimmy Buchanan, Robert Bowron, Grant Nicol, Matthew Whitley, Travis Leahy
50/1 – Marcus Sear, Todd Weir, Jim Robertson, Mitchell Cranswick, Cam Green, Mark Douthie, Nick Regan, Neville Stevens, Cliff Wooldridge, David Downey, Cameron Hoffman, Murray Hulbert, Andrew Jones, Dwayne Wooltorton, Alan Southern, Mitchell Biglin, Steve Rushforth, Segan Pasalich, Aaron Smith, Travis Ingram, Simon Alden, Neville Costello, Paul Knight, Stein Davies, Louie Beurteaux, Eddie Golan, Matt Allan, Paul Sinden, Andrew Foster, Gary Keep, Troy Kinnane
100/1 – All others


These odds based upon tips received to date
Name12th Jan13th Jan15th Jan
Nairn2/51/19/4
Trewhella5/14/14/1
Packer9/19/18/1
Pauling20/116/120/1
Butler40/175/133/1
D Opie40/120/133/1
Marsland40/120/133/1
Adams75/140/1
Brandsma40/133/140/1
J Slavich75/140/1
Rankin20/133/140/1
Anning80/1
Buchanan75/180/1
Cosgrove80/1
Goddard75/180/1
Gollan80/1
Harris40/175/180/1
Johannes40/175/180/1
Leahy40/175/180/1
Masel40/175/180/1
Nicholls40/175/180/1
T Southern40/175/180/1
Vlahos80/1
Name15th Jan
Krstic1/1
Merz13/2
Featherby9/1
Ace-Watson25/1
Morss40/1
Packer40/1
Kelly40/1
Chalmers40/1
Parker80/1
Hastings80/1
Saunders80/1
Leggett80/1
Total Tipsters - 84

Section 1


Paul Davies - South Perth
Mark Brown - Osborne Park
Luke Martin - Armadale

My Selection - Davies
PaDavies 94.05%,MaBrown 5.95%,LuMartin 0%

Section 2


John Kendall - Leeming
Joe Galipo - Spearwood
Marcus Sear - North Beach

My Selection - Sear
JoKendall 1.19%,JoGalipo1 10.71%,MaSear 84.52%

Section 3


David Opie - Cambridge
Peter Wachmer - Fremantle
Shane Shaw - Yokine

My Selection - Opie
DaOpie 91.67%,PeWachmer 5.95%,ShShaw 2.38%

Section 4


Paul Brotherston - Rossmoyne
Russell Bates - Doubleview
Tod Weir - Osborne Park

My Selection - Bates
PaBrotherston 1.19%,RuBates 91.67%,ToWeir 7.14%

Section 5


Mario Van Bemmel - Mosman Park
Gavin Faulkner - Doubleview
John Stojan - Spearwood

My Selection - Faulkner
MaVanBemmel 9.52%,GaFaulkner 90.48%,JoStojan 0%

Section 6


Allan Axton - Port Bouvard
Daniel Wood - Swan
Michael Hughes - Hollywood Subiaco

My Selection - Wood
AlAxton 3.57%,DaWood 94.05%,MiHughes 0%

Section 7


Derek Boardman - Wanneroo
Grant Taylor - Safety Bay
Phil Simonetti - Bayswater

My Selection - Taylor
DeBoardman 19.05%,GrTaylor 67.86%,PhSimonetti 13.1%

Section 8


Graham Miller - Dudley Park
Jim Robertson - Middleton Beach
Mitchell Cranswick - Mosman Park

My Selection - Cranswick
GrMiller 2.38%,JiRobertson 20.24%,MiCranswick 77.38%

Section 9


Bill Taylor - Safety Bay
Norm Kirkup - Bassendean
Wayne Clegg - Wanneroo

My Selection - Kirkup
BiTaylor 15.48%,NoKirkup 79.76%,WaClegg 3.57%

Section 10


Paul Kelly - Swan
Simon Deering - Doubleview
Cam Green - Mt Lawley

My Selection - Green
PaKelly 41.67%,SiDeering 15.48%,CaGreen 42.86%

Section 11


Rhys Cummings - Bassendean
Mark Byrne - Byford
Ian O’neill - Bedford

My Selection - Cummings
RhCummings 79.76%,MaByrne 2.38%,IaOneill 16.67%

Section 12


Beau McGrechan - Yokine
David Furness - East Fremantle
Kristian Carr - Goomalling

My Selection - Carr
BeMcGrechan 14.29%,DaFurness 5.95%,KrCarr 79.76%

Section 13


Lee Jervies - York
Anthony Williams - Doubleview
Trevor Southern - Mosman Park

My Selection - Williams
LeJervies 0%,AnWilliams 90.48%,TrSouthern 9.52%

Section 14


Derek Gibson - Cockburn
John Holman - Bassendean
Matt Sharrett - Sorrento

My Selection - Sharrett
DeGibson 10.71%,JoHolman 52.38%,MaSharrett 35.71%

Section 15


Ken Nadilo - Spearwood
Joe Peci - North Beach
Peter Allen - Osborne Park

My Selection - Nadilo
KeNadilo 57.14%,JoPeci 30.95%,PeAllen 11.9%

Section 16


David Hitchman - Yanchep
Ken Cawthorne - Bedford
Aaron John Kriletich - Stirling

My Selection - Cawthorne
DaHitchman 76.19%,KeCawthorne 8.33%,AaKriletich 14.29%

Section 17


Mark Douthie - North Beach
Peter Haley - Gosnells
Callum Alberti - South Perth

My Selection - Douthie
MaDouthie 89.29%,PeHaley 0%,CaAlberti 9.52%

Section 18


Ian Linford - Sorrento
Carel De Jager - Bullsbrook
Shane Smith - Quinns Rocks

My Selection - Smith
IaLinford 71.43%,CaDeJager 2.38%,ShSmith 26.19%

Section 19


Mitchell Biglin - South Perth
Rawley Lang - Rossmoyne
Lloyd McKay - Bassendean

My Selection - Biglin
MiBiglin 85.71%,RaLang 9.52%,LlMcKay 4.76%

Section 20


Phil Harris - Bullsbrook
Joshua Gilchrist - Doubleview
Ben Leggett - Joondalup

My Selection - Leggett
PhHarris 1.19%,JoGilchrist 1.19%,BeLeggett 97.62%

Section 21


Cody Packer - Osborne Park
Scott Walker - South Perth
Jeremy Thomas - Yanchep

My Selection - Walker
CoPacker 73.81%,ScWalker 26.19%,JeThomas 0%

Section 22


William Brandsma - Kalamunda
Charles Wass - Coorow
Steven Rushforth - Cambridge

My Selection - Brandsma
WiBrandsma 96.43%,ChWass 1.19%,StRushforth 1.19%

Section 23


Segan Pasalich - Osborne Park
Aaron Smith - Westonia
Andrew Garlick - Cambridge

My Selection - Smith
SePasalich 51.19%,AaSmith 42.86%,AnGarlick 5.95%

Section 24


Glyn Vaughan - Thornlie
Jim Bowden - Leeming
Travis Ingram - Mt Lawley

My Selection - Vaughan
GlVaughan 39.29%,JiBowden 1.19%,TrIngram 59.52%

Section 25


Calvin Rodgers - Harvey
Frank Tyson - Sorrento
Kyle McIlroy - Doubleview

My Selection - McIlroy
CaRodgers 2.38%,FrTyson 1.19%,KyMcIlroy 94.05%

Section 26


Jarad Weppner - Forrestfield
Simon Alden - Bassendean
Mark Thomas - Kalamunda

My Selection - Alden
JaWeppner 4.76%,SiAlden 94.05%,MaThomas 1.19%

Section 27


Peter Callison - Mt Lawley
Mark Potente - Kalamunda
Clyde Meyer - Nollamara

My Selection - Callison
PeCallison 75%,MaPotente 21.43%,ClMeyer 0%

Section 28


Mick Palumbo - Mt Lawley
Dean Brickell - North Perth
Ivan Perica - Spearwood

My Selection - Rodgers
MiPalumbo 75%,DeBrickell 0%,IvPerica 22.62%

Section 29


Jim Newton - Leeming
Joe Galipo - South Perth
Matthew Whitely - Bassendean

My Selection - Whitely
JiNewton 8.33%,JoGalipo2 36.9%,MaWhitely 53.57%

Section 30


Glenn Pauling - South Perth
Clay Taboni - Quinns Rocks
Mark Jones - Yanchep

My Selection - Pauling
GlPauling 98.81%,ClTaboni 1.19%,MaJones 0%

Section 31


Clive Adams - Cambridge
Travis Leahy - Kardinya
Neville Costello - Wanneroo

My Selection - Adams
ClAdams 94.05%,TrLeahy 4.76%,NeCostello 1.19%

Section 32


Paul Knight - Sorrento
Sam Perica - Kardinya
Dean Connell - Kalamunda

My Selection - Perica
PaKnight 9.52%,SaPerica 90.48%,DeConnell 0%

Section 33


Jason O'Brien - Mandurah
Troy Kinnane - South Perth
Mark Ryan - Joondalup

My Selection - Kinnane
JaO'Brien 11.9%,TrKinnane 83.33%,MaRyan 4.76%

Section 34


Danny Comrie - Kardinya
Jovan Krstic - Bassendean
Mick Marovic - Stirling

My Selection - Krstic
DaComrie 30.95%,JoKrstic 57.14%,MiMarovic 11.9%

Section 35


David Cooper - Thornlie
Ralph Murray - South Perth
John Bartorillo - North Beach

My Selection - Bartorillo
DaCooper 5.95%,RaMurray 8.33%,JoBartorillo 85.71%

Section 36


Shane Anning - Mosman Park
Mitchell Walker - Manning
Matt Dragicevich - North Beach

My Selection - Walker
ShAnning 33.33%,MiWalker 66.67%,MaDragicevich 0%

Section 37


Gavin Crosthwaite - North Beach
Rhys Tillemans - Forrestfield
Dale Marsland - Mosman Park

My Selection - Marsland
GaCrosthwaite 2.38%,RhTillemans 3.57%,DaMarsland 94.05%

Section 38


Ken Macpherson - Dalkeith Nedlands
John Goddard - Hopetoun
Leone Fasolo - Bassendean

My Selection - Goddard
KeMacpherson 1.19%,JoGoddard 98.81%,LeFasolo 0%

Section 39


Stein Davies - Bassendean
Trent Tillemans - Forrestfield
Alan Andersson - Leeming

My Selection - Andersson
StDavies 91.67%,TrTillemans 2.38%,AlAndersson 5.95%

Section 40


Roger Thomas - Quinns Rocks
Gary Burley - Perth & Tattersalls
Ryan Havercroft - South Perth

My Selection - Havercroft
RoThomas 0%,GaBurley 3.57%,RyHavercroft 96.43%

Section 41


Barry Crawford - Quinns Rocks
Louie Beurteaux - Victoria Park Carlisle
Dan Nicholls - Sorrento

My Selection - Nicholls
BaCrawford 2.38%,LoBeurteaux 7.14%,DaNicholls 90.48%

Section 42


Richard D’souza - Bassendean
Chris Carruthers - Safety Bay
Tristan Massang - Mosman Park

My Selection - Carruthers
RiDsouza 8.33%,ChCarruthers 71.43%,TrMassang 20.24%

Section 43


John Carrigan - Bassendean
Drew Daley - Mosman Park
Regan Jefferys - Coorow

My Selection - Daley
JoCarrigan 5.95%,DrDaley 85.71%,ReJefferys 8.33%

Section 44


Paul Russell - North Perth
Cameron Bell - Doubleview
Dean Herbert - Warwick

My Selection - Bell
PaRussell 1.19%,CaBell 83.33%,DeHerbert 15.48%

Section 45


Steve Novak - Kardinya
John McGillivray - Yanchep
Paul Kain - Joondalup

My Selection - Novak
StNovak 92.86%,JoMcGillivray 0%,PaKain 5.95%

Section 46


Brandon Heta - Doubleview
William Tan - Mosman Park
Martin Downey - Manning

My Selection - Heta
BrHeta 23.81%,WiTan 67.86%,MaDowney 8.33%

Section 47


Scott O’brien - Manning
David Park - Swan
Joe Rollnik - Ellenbrook

My Selection - O'Brien
ScObrien 69.05%,DaPark 9.52%,JoRollnik 21.43%

Section 48


Paul Smith - Perth & Tattersalls
Mark Gill - Fremantle
Garry Booker - North Beach

My Selection - Gill
PaSmith 7.14%,MaGill 67.86%,GaBooker 25%

Section 49


Martin Bigg - Comet Bay
Joshua Vlahos - Joondalup
David Anderson - North Beach

My Selection - Bigg
MaBigg 71.43%,JoVlahos 8.33%,DaAnderson 20.24%

Section 50


Daniel Brown - South Perth
Daniel Hartzer - Yanchep
Peter Tassell - Busselton

My Selection - Brown
DaBrown 100%,DaHartzer 0%,PeTassell 0%

Section 51


William (Peter) Walker - Newdegate
Jimmy Buchanan - Joondalup
Wayne Bezant - Kardinya

My Selection - Buchanan
WiWalker 2.38%,JiBuchanan 89.29%,WaBezant 8.33%

Section 52


Michael Sweeney - North Beach
John Wardrop - South Perth
Chris Archer - Kalamunda

My Selection - Sweeney
MiSweeney 80.95%,JoWardrop 13.1%,ChArcher 4.76%

Section 53


Bill Roelofs - South Perth
Eddie Gollan - Thornlie
Matt Allen - Manning

My Selection - Gollan
BiRoelofs 2.38%,EdGollan 72.62%,MaAllen 25%

Section 54


Michael McConnell - North Beach
Les Onley Jnr - Cockburn
Lance Strahan - Cambridge

My Selection - McConnell
MiMcConnell 5.95%,LeOnley 1.19%,LaStrahan 92.86%

Section 55


Peter Burgess - Safety Bay
Harry Rick - Newdegate
Charlie McKay - Victoria Park Carlisle

My Selection - McKay
PeBurgess 21.43%,HaRick 13.1%,ChMcKay 65.48%

Section 56


Luke Bolton - Cambridge
David Hagen - South Perth
Ronald Magerl - Osborne Park

My Selection - Hagen
LuBolton 94.05%,DaHagen 5.95%,RoMagerl 0%

Section 57


Sean Mawdsley - Cambridge
Brian Eather - Leeming
Robert Bowron - Eaton

My Selection - Mawdsley
SeMawdsley 86.9%,BrEather 0%,RoBowron 13.1%

Section 58


Glenn Yabuka - North Beach
Terry Cranswick - Mosman Park
Brad White - Doubleview

My Selection - White
GlYabuka 7.14%,TeCranswick 36.9%,BrWhite 55.95%

Section 59


David Reagan - South Perth
Blake Nairn - Cambridge
Blake Butler - Manning

My Selection - Butler
DaReagan 0%,BlNairn 77.38%,BlButler 22.62%

Section 60


Antonino Gullotti - Doubleview
Peter Cole - Pinjarra
Greg Reagan - South Perth

My Selection - Cole
AnGullotti 3.57%,PeCole 69.05%,GrReagan 27.38%

Section 61


Jack East - Osborne Park
Paul Sinden - Mt Lawley
Andrew Foster - Cambridge

My Selection - East
JaEast 75%,PaSinden 22.62%,AnFoster 1.19%

Section 62


Gary Keep - Collie
Ian Farley - Gosnells
Clint Dyer - North Perth

My Selection - Keep
GaKeep 86.9%,IaFarley 7.14%,ClDyer 5.95%

Section 63


Scott Palmer - North Beach
Reza Vind - Rossmoyne
Chris Bates - Manning

My Selection - Vind
ScPalmer 8.33%,ReVind 78.57%,ChBates 13.1%

Section 64


David Cosgrove - Doubleview
Markus Merz - North Perth
Chris O'Donnell - Comet Bay

My Selection - Merz
DaCosgrove 54.76%,MaMerz 44.05%,ChO'Donnell 1.19%

Section 65


Stephen Connell - Mt Lawley
Cameron Harris - Cambridge
Dave Snelgar - Bassendean

My Selection - Harris
StConnell 1.19%,CaHarris 95.24%,DaSnelgar 3.57%

Section 66


Bryan Chalwell - Dudley Park
Phillip Park - Swan
Tyrone Alberti - South Perth

My Selection - Alberti
BrChalwell 3.57%,PhPark 16.67%,TyAlberti 79.76%

Section 67


Michael Vitale - Stirling
Steve Srhoy - Cockburn
Neville Woods - Eaton

My Selection - Woods
MiVitale 8.33%,StSrhoy 11.9%,NeWoods 79.76%

Section 68


Mark Barrett - Rossmoyne
Graeme O’neill - Bedford
Robert Burns - Wanneroo

My Selection - Barrett
MaBarrett 84.52%,GrO’neill 0%,RoBurns 10.71%

Section 69


Lou Moretti - South Perth
Geoff Burgess - Leeming
Daniel Trewhella - Manning

My Selection - Trewhella
LoMoretti 0%,GeBurgess 0%,DaTrewhella 100%

Section 70


Grant Nicol - Gosnells
Patrick Daley - Joondalup
Geoff Watson - North Beach

My Selection - Nicol
GrNicol 79.76%,PaDaley 15.48%,GeWatson 4.76%

Section 71


Matthew Ngui - Fremantle
Neil Foster - Cockburn
Brian Davis - Armadale

My Selection - Davis
MaNgui 57.14%,NeFoster 7.14%,BrDavis 35.71%

Section 72


Clifford Wemm - Osborne Park
Chris Booth - Kardinya
Warren Holt - Wagin

My Selection - Holt
ClWemm 0%,ChBooth 0%,WaHolt 100%

Section 73


Darryl Wagstaff - Warnbro
Dave Rankin - Kardinya
Steve Richards - North Beach

My Selection - Rankin
DaWagstaff 0%,DaRankin 98.81%,StRichards 0%

Section 74


Matt Watson - Bassendean
Nicholas Reagan - North Perth
Shane Knott - Manning

My Selection - Knott
MaWatson 0%,NiReagan 5.95%,ShKnott 92.86%

Section 75


John Carter - South Perth
Chris Margin - North Beach
Brad King - Geraldton

My Selection - Margin
JoCarter 17.86%,ChMargin 66.67%,BrKing 14.29%

Section 76


Wayne Langborne - Halls Head
Andrew Tennant - Cambridge
Paul Allen - Yanchep

My Selection - Tennant
WaLangborne 8.33%,AnTennant 90.48%,PaAllen 1.19%

Section 77


Marc Abonnel - Cockburn
Craig Edson - Rossmoyne
Glenn Martin - Scarborough

My Selection - Abonnel
MaAbonnel 40.48%,CrEdson 3.57%,GlMartin 55.95%

Section 78


Henry Schulbergs - Leeming
John Carlsen - North Beach
Derek Griffin - Wanneroo

My Selection - Griffin
HeSchulbergs 0%,JoCarlsen 15.48%,DeGriffin 84.52%

Section 79


Steven Swanson - Mosman Park
Wally Harvey - Rossmoyne
Wayne Hough - Halls Head

My Selection - Harvey
StSwanson 52.38%,WaHarvey 40.48%,WaHough 7.14%

Section 80


Aaron Henneker - Warwick
Neville Stevens - Osborne Park
Justin Opie - South Perth

My Selection - Opie
AaHenneker 0%,NeStevens 16.67%,JuOpie 83.33%

Section 81


Cliff Wooldridge - Cambridge
Michael Monteiro - Kardinya
Ryan Brown - Osborne Park

My Selection - Wooldridge
ClWooldridge 15.48%,MiMonteiro 0%,RyBrown 84.52%

Section 82


Bill Richardson - Civic Merredin
Mark Masel - Mt Lawley
Stephen Mulhall - Safety Bay

My Selection - Masel
BiRichardson 4.76%,MaMasel 92.86%,StMulhall 2.38%

Section 83


Matthew Mitchell - Emu Point
Eric Johannes - Cambridge
Justin Wright - Willetton

My Selection - Johannes
MaMitchell 70.24%,ErJohannes 29.76%,JuWright 0%

Section 84


Brad Gillingham - North Beach
Mat Hoskin - Manning
Ivan Unkovich - Spearwood

My Selection - Gillingham
BrGillingham 96.43%,MaHoskin 1.19%,IvUnkovich 2.38%

Section 85


Ben Judge - Mosman Park
David Downey - Manning
Chris Lander - Sorrento

My Selection - Downey
BeJudge 0%,DaDowney 53.57%,ChLander 46.43%

Section 86


Shane Loftus - Osborne Park
Anthony Burrows - Quinns Rocks
Stuart Binnie - Joondalup

My Selection - Loftus
ShLoftus 100%,AnBurrows 0%,StBinnie 0%

Section 87


Cameron Hoffman - Mosman Park
Jerome Clayton - North Beach
Sean Niven - Joondalup

My Selection - Clayton
CaHoffman 59.52%,JeClayton 33.33%,SeNiven 7.14%

Section 88


John Slavich - Doubleview
Rick Buckle - Byford
Joe Marevic - Cockburn

My Selection - Slavich
JoSlavich 100%,RiBuckle 0%,JoMarevic 0%

Section 89


Gary Ford - Leeming
Ray Wemm - Osborne Park
Peter Hilsz - Swan

My Selection - Ford
GaFord 79.76%,RaWemm 7.14%,PeHilsz 13.1%

Section 90


William Hyatt - Manning
John Morss - Swan
Thomas Vlahos - Joondalup

My Selection - Hyatt
WiHyatt 88.1%,JoMorss 8.33%,ThVlahos 3.57%

Section 91


Peter Smith - Kardinya
Callum Arnold - Yanchep
Paul Hickey - Leeming

My Selection - Hickey
PeSmith 19.05%,CaArnold 3.57%,PaHickey 77.38%

Section 92


Durwin Melbin - Coorow
Maurice Bevilacqua - North Perth
Daniel Slavich - Doubleview

My Selection - Melbin
DuMelbin 26.19%,MaBevilacqua 27.38%,DaSlavich 46.43%

Section 93


Stewart Gosstray - Doubleview
Anthony Regan - Kardinya
Barrie Bywater - Osborne Park

My Selection - Gosstray
StGosstray 92.86%,AnRegan 4.76%,BaBywater 2.38%

Section 94


Tim Hyatt - Dudley Park
Kenny Gavranich - East Fremantle
Jed Shepherd - Civic Merredin

My Selection - Hyatt
TiHyatt 94.05%,KeGavranich 0%,JeShepherd 5.95%

Section 95


Andrew Dixon - Warwick
Stuart Lofthouse - Stirling
John Fielding - Mt Lawley

My Selection - Fielding
AnDixon 4.76%,StLofthouse 16.67%,JoFielding 78.57%

Section 96


Mark Holt - Kardinya
Glenn Lynch - Gosnells
Murray Hulbert - Sorrento

My Selection - Hulbert
MaHolt 9.52%,GlLynch 5.95%,MuHulbert 84.52%

Section 97


Jack Edgar - Kardinya
Trevor Higham - Leeming
Andrew Jones - Mt Lawley

My Selection - Jones
JaEdgar 2.38%,TrHigham 0%,AnJones 97.62%

Section 98


Dwayne Wooltorton - Kalamunda
Charlie Slavich - Doubleview
Alan Southern - Mosman Park

My Selection - Slavich
DwWooltorton 2.38%,ChSlavich 66.67%,AlSouthern 30.95%

Section 1


Toni Madigan - North Beach
Kerry Hutchinson - Sorrento
Cathie Smith - Mosman Park

Hattie's Selection - Madigan
ToMadigan 88.1%,KeHutchinson 5.95%,CaSmith 4.76%

Section 2


Renate Coote - Mosman Park
Margaret Anderson - Bassendean
Debra Whitely - Bindoon

Hattie's Selection - Anderson
ReCoote 77.38%,MaAnderson 17.86%,DeWhitely 2.38%

Section 3


Kristina Krstic - Manning
Trish Cunningham - Mosman Park
Sue Brown - Morley

Hattie's Selection - Krstic
KrKrstic 94.05%,TrCunningham 2.38%,SuBrown 1.19%

Section 4


Annalyn Powell - Mt Lawley
Cholnan Nie Archer - Brunswick
Hailey Packer - Manning

Hattie's Selection - Packer
AnPowell 0%,ChNieArcher 0%,HaPacker 97.62%

Section 5


Linda Warburton - Mosman Park
Maureen Cooney - Thornlie
Sandra Hemphill - South Perth

Hattie's Selection - Warburton
LiWarburton 94.05%,MaCooney 2.38%,SaHemphill 1.19%

Section 6


Glenda Cooper - North Beach
Kerrie Hudson - Morley
Sharyee Hayes - Waroona

Hattie's Selection - Cooper
GlCooper 70.24%,KeHudson 8.33%,ShHayes 19.05%

Section 7


Lee-Anne Green - North Beach
Judy Flanagan - Binningup
Nancy Sutton - Joondalup

Hattie's Selection - Green
LeGreen 89.29%,JuFlanagan 4.76%,NaSutton 3.57%

Section 8


Kelly Bezant - Kardinya
Kathleen Gobbart - Gingin
Mandy Heiner - Willetton

Hattie's Selection - Gobbart
KeBezant 4.76%,KaGobbart 89.29%,MaHeiner 3.57%

Section 9


Leanne Gale - Victoria Park Carlisle
Karen Miller - Mt Barker Golf
Kaitlin Tyrrell - Osborne Park

Hattie's Selection - Tyrrell
LeGale 3.57%,KaMiller 1.19%,KaTyrrell 92.86%

Section 10


Casey Gilchrist - Scarborough
Debbie Smith - Safety Bay
Brooke Chaney - Bassendean

Hattie's Selection - Chaney
CaGilchrist 7.14%,DeSmith 14.29%,BrChaney 75%

Section 11


Saffronne Alden - Manning
Jenny Parker - Mosman Park
Jillian Adam - Geraldton

Hattie's Selection - Parker
SaAlden 17.86%,JeParker 72.62%,JiAdam 7.14%

Section 12


Robin Higgins - North Beach
Therese Hastings - Guilderton
Erica Andersson - Leeming

Hattie's Selection - Hastings
RoHiggins 2.38%,ThHastings 92.86%,ErAndersson 2.38%

Section 13


Ruby Leggett - Osborne Park
Liz Ritchie - Wanneroo
Laura Merz - Manning

Hattie's Selection - Merz
RuLeggett 1.19%,LiRitchie 0%,LaMerz 96.43%

Section 14


Elaine Meehan - Warnbro
Margaret Seeber - Yanchep
Karina Gale - Manning

Hattie's Selection - Meehan
ElMeehan 3.57%,MaSeeber 1.19%,KaGale 92.86%

Section 15


Jenni McLaughlin - North Beach
Yvonne Trotter - Osborne Park
Tracey Clements - Leeming

Hattie's Selection - McLaughlin
JeMcLaughlin 69.05%,YvTrotter 26.19%,TrClements 1.19%

Section 16


Jeannie Gullotti - Scarborough
Christine Thomason - Cockburn
Margaret Berson - Willetton

Hattie's Selection - Berson
JeGullotti 70.24%,ChThomason 9.52%,MaBerson 17.86%

Section 17


Klaire Hughes - Warwick
Kerry Reagan - South Perth
Jackie Danes - Yunderup

Hattie's Selection - Reagan
KlHughes 1.19%,KeReagan 86.9%,JaDanes 9.52%

Section 18


Lisa Featherby - Mosman Park
Susan Watkins - Leeming
Lisa Brannan - Melville

Hattie's Selection - Featherby
LiFeatherby 96.43%,SuWatkins 0%,LiBrannan 1.19%

Section 19


Jodie Nikolic - Yanchep
Charmian Tonkovich - Bullsbrook
Denise Kelly - Mosman Park

Hattie's Selection - Kelly
JoNikolic 0%,ChTonkovich 0%,DeKelly 97.62%

Section 20


Helen Morss - South Perth
Rinske Butcher - North Beach
Barbara Lord - Joondalup

Hattie's Selection - Morss
HeMorss 86.9%,RiButcher 10.71%,BaLord 0%

Section 21


Lily Rughoobur - North Beach
Maggie Newton - Leeming
Irene Arndt - Safety Bay

Hattie's Selection - Arndt
LiRughoobur 2.38%,MaNewton 4.76%,IrArndt 90.48%

Section 22


Peita Alberti - South Perth
Shaan Saunders - Osborne Park
Joanne Lancaster - Beacon

Hattie's Selection - Saunders
PeAlberti 3.57%,ShSaunders 90.48%,JoLancaster 3.57%

Section 23


Diane Bryans - Willetton
Lisa Smith - Perth & Tattersalls
Catherine Chappelle - Mosman Park

Hattie's Selection - Smith
DiBryans 1.19%,LiSmith 85.71%,CaChappelle 10.71%

Section 24


Wendy Flack - Sorrento
Kylie Gibson - Westonia
Dot Glass - Northam

Hattie's Selection - Flack
WeFlack 71.43%,KyGibson 9.52%,DoGlass 16.67%

Section 25


Tamara Arnold - Yanchep
Cathy Taylor - Wanneroo
Jessica Enright - Carnamah

Hattie's Selection - Enright
TaArnold 1.19%,CaTaylor 40.48%,JeEnright 55.95%

Section 26


Chris Ace-Watson - Mosman Park
Liz Matthews - Manning
Irene Kozak - Port Bouvard

Hattie's Selection - Ace-Watson
ChAceWatson 79.76%,LiMatthews 16.67%,IrKozak 1.19%

Section 27


Helen Heal - Manning
Julie Savell - Osborne Park
Bev Davidson - Kukerin

Hattie's Selection - Heal
HeHeal 95.24%,JuSavell 0%,BeDavidson 2.38%

Section 28


Amanda Masters - Osborne Park
Dale Maxwell - Forrestfield
Lisa Day - Carnarvon

Hattie's Selection - Masters
AmMasters 89.29%,DaMaxwell 1.19%,LiDay 7.14%

Section 29


Carol Gorbunow - Port Bouvard
Pam Chalmers - Osborne Park
Deidre Kitson - Warnbro

Hattie's Selection - Chalmers
CaGorbunow 0%,PaChalmers 95.24%,DeKitson 2.38%

Section 30


Jan Gleeson - Leeming
Kerry Andersen - Mosman Park
Kelli Wray - Cockburn

Hattie's Selection - Anderson
JaGleeson 0%,KeAndersen 83.33%,KeWray 11.9%

Section 31


Jennifer Bruce - Busselton
Deb Saunders - Osborne Park
Annette Campbell - North Beach

Hattie's Selection - Bruce
JeBruce 36.9%,DeSaunders 55.95%,AnCampbell 4.76%
First Name:

Last Name:

Email (You will get an error if you don't use an email but it has still worked):


Who do you think will win the Mens State Singles:


Who do you think will win the Womens State Singles: