">
Rockingham 64 (5) v Warwick 2 52 (1)
Sue Domney 26 v Janet Ridley 17
Brenda Ramsdale 15 v Patricia O'Connell 25
Karen Simons 23 v Jillian Martin 10
Melville 62 (5) v Kardinya 53 (1)
Helen Birkbeck 21 v June Haynes 19
Helen D'Alton 23 v Valerie Picen 14
Kaye Holmes 18 v Laurel Collins 20
Byford 68 (5) v Dalkeith Nedlands 46 (1)
Kerryn Rakich 30 v Wendy Ireland 10
Lauris Gibb 23 v Maureen Davison 18
Judy Martin 15 v Gwenda McIntosh 18
Cockburn 53 (1) v Warnbro 58 (5)
Julie Collis 27 v Elaine Meehan 6
Judith Rowe 12 v Vera Meehan 28
Christine Thomason 14 v Nadia Meyer 24
Safety Bay 52 (1) v Rossmoyne 57 (5)
Vandy Hall 6 v Anne Shackleton 25
Debra Irwin 30 v Lynda White 6
Antonia Massari 16 v Eeva-Liisa Hynynen 26
LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Warnbro431010291174167.2419
Rossmoyne43016.5183161113.6617
Cockburn42117.5211156135.2615
Byford41126175169103.5512
Safety Bay42205.5239219109.1311.5
Rockingham41216.522723994.9811
Melville42204.521623890.7610.5
Warwick41215.516220877.8810
Dalkeith Nedlands40224.58913964.037.5
Kardinya41303.518627667.396.5
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
Vera Meehan40062Warnbro
Debra Irwin30145Safety Bay
Julie Collis30049Cockburn
Kerryn Rakich30030Byford
Eeva-Liisa Hynynen30028Rossmoyne
Nadia Meyer31028Warnbro
Elaine Meehan31027Warnbro
Sue Domney31013Rockingham
Patricia O'Connell21012Warwick
Judith Rowe2100Cockburn
Helen Birkbeck22018Melville
Brenda Ramsdale220-13Rockingham
Laurel Collins220-17Kardinya
Karen Simons10013Rockingham
Gwenda McIntosh1003Dalkeith Nedlands
Lauris Gibb1112Byford
Helen D'Alton121-34Melville
Valerie Picen121-44Kardinya
Anne Shackleton12014Rossmoyne
Christine Thomason1206Cockburn
Kaye Holmes1204Melville
Lynda White120-20Rossmoyne
Janet Ridley120-25Warwick
Jillian Martin120-33Warwick
Antonia Massari1302Safety Bay
Vandy Hall130-27Safety Bay
Sandra Walker0000Rossmoyne
Wendy Ireland011-20Dalkeith Nedlands
Meiling Batista010-10Melville
Sue Harris010-21Dalkeith Nedlands
Gail West021-25Rockingham
Maureen Davison020-12Dalkeith Nedlands
Judy Martin030-26Byford
June Haynes040-29Kardinya