">
Warnbro 69 (5.5) v Cockburn 51 (0.5)
 Elaine Meehan 22 v Faye Harriss  22
 Vera Meehan 24 v Julie Collis  15
 Nadia Meyer 23 v Evelyn Wilson  14
Melville 78 (6) v Rockingham 44 (0)
 Helen D'Alton 23 v Jennifer Wilson  19
 Kaye Holmes 29 v Sue Domney  15
 Lorna Ward 26 v Karen Simons  10
Manning 56 (5) v Rossmoyne 51 (1)
 Vicki Herbert 19 v Lynda White  14
 Shirley Mulcahy 11 v Eeva-Liisa Hynynen  26
 Rosemary Turnbull 26 v Anne Shackleton  11
Kalamunda 49 (3) v Byford 49 (3)
 Lorraine O'Dea 19 v Lauris Gibb  18
 Birthe Rasmussen 14 v Rosemary O'Hora  14
 Judith Smailes 16 v Kerryn Rakich  17
Safety Bay 55 (4) v Gosnells 54 (2)
 Vandy Hall 25 v Norma Smith  9
 Helen Stanton 14 v Rose Woodhouse  17
 Marie Weatherburn 16 v Gloria McDonald  28
LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Kalamunda86111146045110230.5
Warnbro844014.5512460111.326.5
Manning85301341943396.7726.5
Safety Bay853010.5428363117.9125.5
Melville834113.5406394103.0525.5
Cockburn844012.5440436100.9224.5
Byford834112.545045798.4724.5
Rockingham85301145548793.4324.5
Rossmoyne82601142044893.7517
Gosnells816110.541347487.1315
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
E Hynynen71062Rossmoyne
E Meehan61181Warnbro
V Herbert62023Manning
K Holmes51038Melville
V Hall52056Safety Bay
K Rakich5207Byford
J Collis53023Cockburn
N Meyer5305Warnbro
B Rasmussen43136Kalamunda
L O'Dea4317Kalamunda
K Simons430-4Rockingham
R Turnbull430-13Manning
L Gibb440-11Byford
E Wilson440-12Cockburn
G McDonald31033Gosnells
F Harriss341-7Cockburn
N Smith341-23Gosnells
S Domney3401Rockingham
S Mulcahy340-4Manning
L Ward340-14Melville
L White350-28Rossmoyne
V Meehan350-34Warnbro
M Reid2201Rockingham
A Sheridan220-19Gosnells
H Stanton2410Safety Bay
H D'Alton241-12Melville
M Weatherburn240-19Safety Bay
J Scholz250-20Byford
J Smailes260-34Kalamunda
S Burch10031Safety Bay
K Roach10017Byford
R Woodhouse1003Gosnells
T Klisc110-3Gosnells
P Martin110-11Rockingham
B Ramsdale120-15Rockingham
A Shackleton170-62Rossmoyne
R O'Hora0010Byford
L Klepec010-3Melville
M Munn010-4Gosnells
J Wilson010-4Rockingham
K White020-20Manning
P Richter020-23Gosnells
S Hickinbotham020-25Gosnells