">
Manning 86 (6) v Wanneroo 34 (0)
 Therese Hastings 22 v Shirley Claxton  14
 Kristina Krstic 30 v Theresa O'Day  9
 Hailey Packer 34 v Veronica Anderson  11
Mosman Park 67 (6) v Safety Bay 46 (0)
 Beverly Baker 23 v Coralie Shattock  14
 Lee Poletti 20 v Irene Arndt  19
 Lisa Featherby 24 v Maureen Beard  13
Leeming 66 (6) v Melville 43 (0)
 Maggie Newton 21 v Lisa Brannan  14
 Lucy Tinley 24 v Donna Blackwell  19
 Kerry Stephens 21 v Lea Mias  10
Sorrento 54 (5) v Gosnells 36 (1)
 Pauline Bourne 12 v Catherine Sharp  16
 Lily Leach 22 v Marianne Cameron  11
 Barbara Lorencs 20 v Kay Gee  9
North Beach 58 (5) v Osborne Park 54 (1)
 Rhonda Prosser 18 v Helen Stevens  23
 Kaye Blackwell 18 v Shari Solly  15
 Janet Cocks 22 v Pamela Chalmers  16
LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Mosman Park11100125689457150.7756.5
Manning1182121660492134.1546.5
Osborne Pk1173120582515113.0142.5
Gosnells115511652261584.8832.5
North Beach1146115.555758195.8729
Sorrento1155112.555558594.8729
Safety Bay1146113.55526009227
Wanneroo113711654563985.2926.5
Leeming113711452460486.7524.5
Melville1119111.552962784.3716
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
L Poletti910123Mosman Park
L Featherby72035Mosman Park
H Packer73086Manning
B Baker73074Mosman Park
S Solly6209Osborne Pk
T Hastings63113Manning
M Cameron631-16Gosnells
K Krstic63081Manning
I Arndt64044Safety Bay
H Stevens64040Osborne Pk
C Sharp6408Gosnells
P Bourne55016Sorrento
K Blackwell550-1North Beach
D Blackwell550-3Melville
M Newton550-13Leeming
S Claxton550-39Wanneroo
T O'Day433-1Wanneroo
M Anderson43111Osborne Pk
J Cocks450-10North Beach
R Prosser460-15North Beach
V Anderson330-17Wanneroo
L Leach370-15Sorrento
B Lorencs370-31Sorrento
L Brannan370-37Melville
M Beard370-45Safety Bay
C Shattock370-47Safety Bay
K Stephens20022Leeming
P Strongman250-32Leeming
S Neill261-49Leeming
K Gee270-58Gosnells
L Mias280-58Melville
T Madigan1003Osborne Pk
V Cox1002North Beach
L Tinley110-8Leeming
P Chalmers1204Osborne Pk
P Boardman130-37Wanneroo
H Heal010-12Manning
P Richter010-27Gosnells